Wassergemeinschaften

2018

Hauptwasserwart Verein Peter Schönborn

 

Wassergemeinschaft

 

Wasserwart

 

 

 

 

 

WG Akazienweg

 

Astrid Magers

 

Maiglöckchenweg

Akazienweg 45

 

Margarethenweg

 

 

Osterblumenweg

 

 

Pomponweg

 

 

Schneeglöckchenweg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WG Asternweg

 

Arne Roes

 

 

 

Phloxweg 1

 

 

 

 

 

WG Aurikelweg

 

Peter Lübbeke

 

Birkenweg

Aurikelweg 36

 

Rathjenweg

 

 

Sonnenblumenweg

 

 

Wiesenweg

 

 

 

Der alte Deich

Maiko Grimbo

 

Pappelweg

 

 

Schirmdeich

 

 

Schleckenkamp

 

 

Schlickwiese

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WG Birkenweg

 

Jannis Olfers

 

 

Birkenweg 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WG Elsterweg

 

Uwe Quast

 

Finkenweg

Sperberweg 1

 

Sperberweg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WG Fleet

 

Uwe von Häfen

 

Amselweg

Amselweg 21

 

Krähenweg

 

 

Kuhlenkamp

 

 

Papengeerenweg

 

 

Sonnenweg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WG Georginenweg

 

Joachim Meisner

An der Linthe

Georginenweg 8a

Christrosenweg

 

 

Fliederweg

 

 

Phloxweg

 

 

Stiefmütterchenwweg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WG Gerberaweg

 

Gerd Knispel

 

 

 

Gerberaweg 1

 

 

 

 

 

WG Kanarienweg

 

Jens Riebe

 

(vormals WG Fleet II)

Kanarienweg 5a

 

Elsaweg

 

 

Rebhuhnweg

 

 

Resedaweg

 

 

Schwanenweg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WG Krokusweg

 

Michael Stephany

 

 

Krokusweg 6

 

 

 

 

 

WG Lupinenweg

 

Gerhard Köhler

 

Eisblumenweg

Resedaweg 10

 

Hyazinthenweg

 

 

Lupinenweg

 

 

Maiglöckchenweg teilweise

 

 

Montbretienweg

 

 

Nelkenweg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WG Montbretienweg

 

Volker Wellnitz

 

 

 

Montbretienweg 3

 

 

 

 

WG Osterblumenweg

 

Holger Metje

 

 

 

Osterblumenweg 16

 

 

 

 

WG Rosenweg

 

Rolf Hesse

 

 

Rosenweg33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Familie Knapp

 

 

 

 

 

Chrysanthemenweg 1

 

 

 

 

WG Tulpenweg

 

Uwe Postel

 

 

 

Tulpenweg 15

 

 

 

 

 

WG Wiesenweg

 

Rolf Woitscheck

Hauptwasserwart

 

Pfirsichblütenwweg 31

Mandelblütenweg

 

Wilfried Vogt

 

 

 

Mandelblütenweg 21

Kirschblütenweg

 

Herbert Rieck

 

 

 

Kirschblütenweg 31

Weideröschenkamp

 

Heino Brand

 

 

 

Weidenröchenkamp 25

Lupinenkamp

 

Gerhard Dohm

 

 

 

Lupinenkamp 23

 

Wiesenweg

Jürgen Fieg

 

 

 

Wiesenweg 27

 

Wassersportverein

 

Klaus Windhorst